Click here for more!

Elly Tran Ha

Vietnamese amateur Elly Tran Ha has become an immediate Internet idol sensation since posting some of her sexy pics online. With her rare combination of cute doe-eyed face, small waist and big tits, she is set to become a huge star. Undoubtedly one of the sexiest Asian girls to have bloomed.

BIO
Real Name:Tran Kim Hong
Ethnicity:Vietnamese / Chinese
Birthdate:June 8, 1987
Blood Type:A
Height:168cm
Weight:47kg
Measurements:88F-58-90cm
Location:Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
University Major:Tourism
Elly_Tran_Ha_hourglass3.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_orange1.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_orange2.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_orange3.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_orange4.jpg
Elly_Tran_Ha_pink1.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_pink2.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_pink3.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_pink4.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_pink5.jpg
Elly_Tran_Ha_pink6.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_pink7.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_puppy.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_red1.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_red2.jpg
Elly_Tran_Ha_red3.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_red4.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_red5.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_red6.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_red7.jpg
Elly_Tran_Ha_red8.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_stripe1.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_stripe2.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_stripe3.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_stripe4.jpg
Elly_Tran_Ha_vietnam1.jpgElly_Tran_Ha_vietnam2.jpg


CONTINUE HERE FOR MORE PICS AND VIDEO


SEARCH ASIAN THUMBS